3339 ROCKING CHAIR
functional style, 1930s, stained birch,
Sold: SEK 3000
Sold den 19 oktober 2015 -
6010 ROCKING CHAIR
Funkis, flätad, slitage, skador.
Sold: SEK 1900
Sold den 27 april 2009
Föremål som liknar gungstol Funkis
- Matches
- alla
- Show all